"
100% 0%
Online Players 20
Karus Players 20
Human Players 0
17/08/2019 Saturday
17:44
UTC2
All Events
Event Name Day Start Finish Remaining Time
Border Defense War Monday 01:00 01:30
Juraid Mountain Monday 03:00 03:30
Death Match Monday 05:00 05:30
Forgotten Temple Monday 08:00 08:30
Farm CR1 Monday 10:00 10:30
Border Defense War Monday 11:00 11:30
Last Man Standing Monday 13:00 13:30
Juraid Mountain Monday 15:00 15:30
Forgotten Temple Monday 17:00 17:30
Ardream War Monday 20:00 20:30
Death Match Monday 22:00 22:30
CR - PK Monday 23:00 23:30
Forgotten Temple Tuesday 01:00 01:30
Border Defense War Tuesday 03:00 03:30
Juraid Mountain Tuesday 05:00 05:30
Last Man Standing Tuesday 08:00 08:30
Border Defense War Tuesday 11:00 11:30
Forgotten Temple Tuesday 13:00 13:30
Death Match Tuesday 15:00 15:30
Last Man Standing Tuesday 17:00 17:30
Farm CR2 Tuesday 18:00 18:30
Ardream War Tuesday 20:00 20:30
Border Defense War Tuesday 22:00 22:30
CR - PK Tuesday 23:00 23:30
Juraid Mountain Wednesday 01:00 01:30
Death Match Wednesday 03:00 03:30
Forgotten Temple Wednesday 05:00 05:30
Farm CR1 Wednesday 06:00 06:30
Last Man Standing Wednesday 08:00 08:30
Border Defense War Wednesday 11:00 11:30
Death Match Wednesday 13:00 13:30
BI-Frost Wednesday 15:00 16:00
Border Defense War Wednesday 17:00 17:30
Lunar War Wednesday 20:00 21:00
Juraid Mountain Wednesday 22:00 22:30
CR - PK Wednesday 23:00 23:30
Last Man Standing Thursday 01:00 01:30
Border Defense War Thursday 03:00 03:30
Death Match Thursday 05:00 05:30
Forgotten Temple Thursday 08:00 08:30
Border Defense War Thursday 11:00 11:30
Last Man Standing Thursday 13:00 13:30
Juraid Mountain Thursday 15:00 15:30
Border Defense War Thursday 17:00 17:30
Farm CR2 Thursday 18:00 18:30
Forgotten Temple Thursday 20:00 20:30
Ardream War Thursday 22:00 22:30
CR - PK Thursday 23:00 23:30
Juraid Mountain Friday 01:00 01:30
Forgotten Temple Friday 03:00 03:30
Border Defense War Friday 05:00 05:30
Last Man Standing Friday 08:00 08:30
Death Match Friday 11:00 11:30
Border Defense War Friday 13:00 13:30
Last Man Standing Friday 15:00 15:30
Juraid Mountain Friday 17:00 17:30
Farm CR1 Friday 18:00 18:30
BI-Frost Friday 20:00 21:00
Border Defense War Friday 22:00 22:30
CR - PK Friday 23:00 23:30
Death Match Saturday 01:00 01:30
Juraid Mountain Saturday 03:00 03:30
Border Defense War Saturday 05:00 05:30
Forgotten Temple Saturday 08:00 08:30
Last Man Standing Saturday 11:00 11:30
Border Defense War Saturday 13:00 13:30
Death Match Saturday 15:00 15:30
Ardream War Saturday 17:00 17:30
Farm CR2 Saturday 18:00 18:30
Juraid Mountain Saturday 20:00 20:30
Castle Siege Wardare Saturday 21:00 22:00
Border Defense War Saturday 22:00 22:30
CR - PK Saturday 23:00 23:30
Last Man Standing Sunday 01:00 01:30
Forgotten Temple Sunday 03:00 03:30
Border Defense War Sunday 05:00 05:30
Death Match Sunday 08:00 08:30
Juraid Mountain Sunday 11:00 11:30
Border Defense War Sunday 13:00 13:30
Farm CR1 Sunday 14:00 14:30
Death Match Sunday 15:00 15:30
Lunar War Sunday 17:00 18:00
Juraid Mountain Sunday 20:00 20:30
Forgotten Temple Sunday 22:00 22:30
CR - PK Sunday 23:00 23:30